Crain 110V 6 Inch Grooved Carpet Heat Seam Iron
€0.00 Ex. VAT
Crain 110V 6 Inch Grooved Carpet Heat Seam Iron
Weight: 2kg
SKU: 890
Category: Carpet Seaming
Tags: carpet seaming iron, heat seam iron, wide base heat seam iron
Related products
-

Crain Curved Carpet Seaming Needles (x25)
€37.15 Ex. VAT Add to basket -

Economy Straight Axle Seam Roller
€16.91 Ex. VAT Add to basketEconomy Straight Axle Seam Roller
Economy Straight Axle Seam Roller
SKU: 19199 Category: Carpet Seaming€16.91 Ex. VAT -

Adhesive Applicator Bottle
€4.30 Ex. VAT Add to basket -

Orcon Pro Carpet Row Finders
€42.72 Ex. VAT Add to basket -

Econo Natural Poly Thread
€24.15 Ex. VAT Add to basketEcono Natural Poly Thread
Econo Natural Poly Thread
SKU: 769 Category: Carpet Seaming Tags: carpet seaming iron, heat seam iron, wide base heat seam iron€24.15 Ex. VAT -

Crain Heat Seam Iron Kit – Grooved Base 220V
€319.82 Ex. VAT Add to basketCrain Heat Seam Iron Kit – Grooved Base 220V
Crain Heat Seam Iron Kit – Grooved Base 220V
SKU: 40098 Category: Carpet Seaming Tags: carpet seaming iron, heat seam iron, wide base heat seam iron€319.82 Ex. VAT -

Roberts Straight Axle Seam Roller
€14.87 Ex. VAT Add to basketRoberts Straight Axle Seam Roller
Straight Axle Seam Roller
SKU: R10169 Category: Carpet Seaming Tags: axle seam roller, carpet seam roller, straight axle seam roller€14.87 Ex. VAT -

Crain 920 Deluxe 110V Grooved Base Heat Seam Iron
€0.00 Ex. VAT Read moreCrain 920 Deluxe 110V Grooved Base Heat Seam Iron
Crain 920 Deluxe 110V Grooved Base Heat Seam Iron
SKU: 920VG Category: Carpet Seaming Tags: carpet seaming iron, heat seam iron, wide base heat seam iron€0.00 Ex. VAT

